Grupos en

SubgruposUsuariosTema(s)
Afganistan36199251
Albania2216927
Alemania
Germany
6,66887,15684,904
Andorra821510
Angola491,096122
Antigua y Barbuda10171104
Arabia Saudita742,591463
Argelia2154,252674
Argentina
Argentina
1,05531,9556,984
Armenia7322
Aruba25263218
Australia
Australia
4,15989,757519,050
Austria
Austria
5756,2982,410
Azerbaiyan2250
Bahamas901,5381,289
Bahrain801,350328
Bangladesh1875,9392,523
Barbados1081,9614,634
Belize2523558
Benin201120
Bermuda55760529
Bielorusia5497
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana35646179
Brasil
Brazil
1,891100,47312,301
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria68734123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bután64699
Bélgica45813,3916,676
Cabo Verde4610
Camboya915750
Camerún661,252194
Canadá
Canada
7,555187,461660,863
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
77118,3326,409
China
China
80527,71911,037
Chipre1963,5172,397
Colombia
Colombia
87825,1233,269
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corea del sur
South Korea
2083,4515,349
Costa Rica2084,597759
Croacia4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Dinamarca1472,163444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Ecuador2066,7441,947
Egipto42414,8297,610
El Salvador702,373628
Emiratos árabes unidos1484,8601,676
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia171903
Eslovenia37749319
España
Spain
4,10274,74432,644
Estados Unidos
United States
86,7583,465,8766,368,902
Estonia1624020
Etiopía4542690
Fiji701,232453
Filipinas
Philippines
64627,98622,216
Finlandia981,533330
Francia
France
3,97151,48117,936
Gabón141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3131747
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Granada810323
Grecia3166,2231,706
Guadalupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1121,771336
Guinea5120
Guinea ecuatorial490
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Holanda56711,9945,264
Honduras
Honduras
1131,727686
Hong Kong2809,5834,100
Hungría52790348
India
India
4,456111,19430,670
Indonesia35419,85915,036
Irak87756682
Irlanda88314,57244,441
Irán47883115
Islandia2340051
Islas Caimán223304,772
Islas Mauricio1262,429477
Islas Turcas y Caicos86012
Israel1011,930740
Italia
Italy
2,37731,7618,842
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2711,451
Japón
Japan
98110,08110,708
Jersey62420176
Jordania1022,290346
Kazajistán10415
Kenia2885,8477,579
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Letonia131698
Liberia493
Libia45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lituania17258144
Luxemburgo52602276
Líbano1403,741608
Macao2150439
Macedonia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malasia
Malaysia
1,45040,12046,438
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28780158
Mali11748
Malta541,6001,593
Marruecos2074,5221,063
Martinica77410
Mauritania5402
Moldavia8800
Mongolia1835987
Mozambique20671145
México
Mexico
3,675115,95060,855
Mónaco72225
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,200199
Netherlands Antilles53497123
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,5998,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Noruega3899,08810,298
Nueva Zelanda99827,77538,854
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1211,801
Panamá
Panama
1652,308662
Paraguay531,227287
Peru
Peru
74321,1966,758
Polonia63889310
Portugal
Portugal
50614,5662,637
Qatar49968275
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,369373,7082,328,418
República centroafricana240
República checa7063491
República dominicana1883,0931,311
Ruanda2340
Rumania1201,785529
Rusia80695190
San Marino351
Senegal731,169416
Sierra Leona57584
Singapur87423,634107,723
Siria6255543
Somalia6230
Sri Lanka1362,9031,049
Sudáfrica70318,43138,128
Sudán51498
Suecia2998,3022,430
Suiza
Switzerland
87510,2143,467
Surinam8522
Tailandia4178,4795,999
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,346211,731100,760
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33970391
Togo91623
Trinidad y Tobago2666,3548,422
Tunisia261,00355
Turkmenistan000
Turquía2998,8062,689
Ucrania3228568
Uganda50777535
Uruguay1534,3241,011
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7143,045
Vietnam1453,5581,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230257
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220