Grupos en

SubgruposUsuariosTema(s)
Afganistan36195251
Albania2216927
Alemania
Germany
6,635158,50884,659
Andorra821510
Angola501,175122
Antigua y Barbuda10170104
Arabia Saudita742,582461
Argelia2134,238672
Argentina
Argentina
1,05131,9606,942
Armenia6322
Aruba25268218
Australia
Australia
4,108160,860518,653
Austria
Austria
5726,3112,408
Azerbaiyan2250
Bahamas891,5371,286
Bahrain801,353328
Bangladesh1855,8732,512
Barbados1081,9744,634
Belize2523558
Benin201100
Bermuda55766529
Bielorusia5497
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,633292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brasil
Brazil
1,87673,01012,138
Brunei27611266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75926
Burundi281,332
Bután64699
Bélgica45813,3846,666
Cabo Verde4630
Camboya915850
Camerún641,250193
Canadá
Canada
7,410362,308656,571
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
75518,1676,339
China
China
80327,74911,016
Chipre1923,5172,376
Colombia
Colombia
87125,0653,250
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corea del sur
South Korea
2053,4465,349
Costa Rica2064,599759
Croacia4044548
Cuba
Cuba
42489166
Dinamarca1462,159443
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Ecuador2016,7431,942
Egipto42414,7747,610
El Salvador692,372628
Emiratos árabes unidos1474,8471,674
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia171913
Eslovenia36748319
España
Spain
4,07774,69632,560
Estados Unidos
United States
85,3653,409,2006,333,359
Estonia1624020
Etiopía4442390
Fiji691,229453
Filipinas
Philippines
64521,63722,215
Finlandia981,533330
Francia
France
3,94782,34717,871
Gabón141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3132047
Ghana791,495391
Gibraltar16160152
Granada810323
Grecia3166,2361,705
Guadalupe1926414
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771335
Guinea5120
Guinea ecuatorial490
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Holanda56212,0365,245
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2786,8244,066
Hungría52784348
India
India
4,434110,98530,374
Indonesia35319,82915,015
Irak87756682
Irlanda87914,59544,433
Irán47884115
Islandia2340451
Islas Caimán223304,772
Islas Mauricio1262,434477
Islas Turcas y Caicos76112
Israel1011,920739
Italia
Italy
2,36831,8708,795
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1433,2491,415
Japón
Japan
97810,09310,699
Jersey61418176
Jordania1022,292346
Kazajistán10415
Kenia2875,8317,566
Kuwait1092,191384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Letonia131708
Liberia493
Libia45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lituania17260144
Luxemburgo52611276
Líbano1403,747608
Macao2150639
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malasia
Malaysia
1,45040,12646,419
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28780158
Mali11727
Malta531,5981,593
Marruecos2064,4981,063
Martinica77510
Mauritania5402
Moldavia8810
Mongolia1836187
Mozambique19670145
México
Mexico
3,645153,07660,219
Mónaco72225
Namibia21557912
Nepal1162,196199
Netherlands Antilles53500123
Nicaragua591,526393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Noruega3849,11210,284
Nueva Zelanda98927,62538,798
Oman410017
Pakistan22813,1061,800
Panamá
Panama
1642,307662
Paraguay521,230285
Peru
Peru
73921,1196,631
Polonia63892309
Portugal
Portugal
49814,5762,631
Qatar49981275
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,281199,8462,288,860
República centroafricana240
República checa7063591
República dominicana1883,1101,311
Ruanda2340
Rumania1201,786529
Rusia80695190
San Marino361
Senegal721,164416
Sierra Leona57584
Singapur87223,638107,672
Siria6255443
Somalia6230
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Sudáfrica69918,42138,125
Sudán51498
Suecia2978,2582,412
Suiza
Switzerland
87010,2313,450
Surinam7511
Tailandia4128,4875,956
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,321208,48897,994
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Togo91613
Trinidad y Tobago2659,6088,370
Tunisia261,00055
Turkmenistan000
Turquía2998,8022,686
Ucrania3228568
Uganda50775534
Uruguay1524,3151,007
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68118,7643,039
Vietnam1444,3331,241
Yemen1943313
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34683338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220