Grupos en

SubgruposUsuariosTema(s)
Afganistan36198251
Albania2216927
Alemania
Germany
6,663159,12984,858
Andorra821510
Angola491,096122
Antigua y Barbuda10171104
Arabia Saudita742,586461
Argelia2154,251674
Argentina
Argentina
1,05431,9606,977
Armenia7322
Aruba25264218
Australia
Australia
4,14889,377518,953
Austria
Austria
5746,3052,409
Azerbaiyan2250
Bahamas892,3091,289
Bahrain801,350328
Bangladesh1867,5802,518
Barbados1081,9604,634
Belize2523758
Benin201120
Bermuda55764529
Bielorusia5497
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brasil
Brazil
1,88673,09212,219
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bután64699
Bélgica45820,7766,672
Cabo Verde4630
Camboya915750
Camerún661,251194
Canadá
Canada
7,516365,165659,932
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76518,2726,390
China
China
80727,72311,035
Chipre1963,5192,389
Colombia
Colombia
87625,1153,267
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corea del sur
South Korea
2083,4535,349
Costa Rica2084,596759
Croacia4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Dinamarca1472,163444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Ecuador2066,7401,947
Egipto42414,8167,610
El Salvador702,373628
Emiratos árabes unidos1474,8721,676
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia172433
Eslovenia37749319
España
Spain
4,09774,71432,626
Estados Unidos
United States
86,3913,448,5256,360,722
Estonia1624020
Etiopía4542590
Fiji691,226453
Filipinas
Philippines
64621,64222,216
Finlandia981,532330
Francia
France
3,96682,56617,984
Gabón141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Granada810323
Grecia3166,2321,706
Guadalupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,773336
Guinea5120
Guinea ecuatorial490
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Holanda56612,0045,255
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2809,5634,095
Hungría52790348
India
India
4,452111,14630,599
Indonesia35419,84615,033
Irak87756682
Irlanda88214,58244,441
Irán47884115
Islandia2340351
Islas Caimán223324,772
Islas Mauricio1262,428477
Islas Turcas y Caicos86112
Israel1011,931740
Italia
Italy
2,37431,7428,836
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1454,4401,449
Japón
Japan
98110,09110,707
Jersey61419176
Jordania1022,290346
Kazajistán10415
Kenia2885,8457,570
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Letonia131698
Liberia493
Libia45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lituania17259144
Luxemburgo52603276
Líbano1403,742608
Macao2150439
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malasia
Malaysia
1,45040,11346,437
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28780158
Mali11747
Malta541,5991,593
Marruecos2074,5141,063
Martinica77410
Mauritania5402
Moldavia8800
Mongolia1835987
Mozambique20671145
México
Mexico
3,662153,89860,752
Mónaco72225
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,200199
Netherlands Antilles53497123
Nicaragua591,530393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Noruega3889,09610,298
Nueva Zelanda99516,08138,851
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1161,801
Panamá
Panama
1652,307662
Paraguay521,226287
Peru
Peru
74121,1776,736
Polonia63890310
Portugal
Portugal
50314,5402,635
Qatar49971275
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,347374,7342,319,895
República centroafricana240
República checa7063391
República dominicana1883,1091,311
Ruanda2340
Rumania1201,785529
Rusia801,038190
San Marino351
Senegal731,169416
Sierra Leona57584
Singapur87323,637107,704
Siria6255543
Somalia6230
Sri Lanka1352,8991,043
Sudáfrica70118,41938,127
Sudán51498
Suecia2998,2732,427
Suiza
Switzerland
87310,2203,465
Surinam8522
Tailandia41712,4715,993
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,344272,18299,885
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Togo91623
Trinidad y Tobago2656,3528,418
Tunisia261,00355
Turkmenistan000
Turquía2998,8032,688
Ucrania3228468
Uganda50776535
Uruguay1534,3211,009
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7663,040
Vietnam1453,5531,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220