Grupos en

SubgruposUsuariosTema(s)
Afganistan36200251
Albania2216927
Alemania
Germany
6,670159,41284,938
Andorra821510
Angola491,097122
Antigua y Barbuda10171104
Arabia Saudita742,593463
Argelia2154,252674
Argentina
Argentina
1,05531,9456,988
Armenia7322
Aruba25263218
Australia
Australia
4,160163,304519,092
Austria
Austria
5776,2902,412
Azerbaiyan2250
Bahamas901,5401,289
Bahrain801,349328
Bangladesh1875,9402,524
Barbados1092,8284,634
Belize2523458
Benin201120
Bermuda56762529
Bielorusia5497
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana35646179
Brasil
Brazil
1,895100,33812,319
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria68732123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bután64699
Bélgica45813,3876,678
Cabo Verde4610
Camboya915750
Camerún661,252194
Canadá
Canada
7,579367,702661,456
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
77218,3506,429
China
China
80527,72211,037
Chipre1965,0822,397
Colombia
Colombia
87825,1133,269
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corea del sur
South Korea
2083,4545,349
Costa Rica2084,595759
Croacia4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Dinamarca1472,163444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Ecuador2066,7491,958
Egipto42414,8327,610
El Salvador702,372628
Emiratos árabes unidos1484,8621,677
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia171903
Eslovenia37748319
España
Spain
4,10774,78932,692
Estados Unidos
United States
86,9433,475,5216,374,383
Estonia1624020
Etiopía4542690
Fiji701,231453
Filipinas
Philippines
64627,99422,216
Finlandia981,535330
Francia
France
3,97282,66917,952
Gabón141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3131747
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Granada910623
Grecia3166,2191,707
Guadalupe1926614
Guatemala
Guatemala
1131,775337
Guinea5120
Guinea ecuatorial490
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Holanda56812,0045,266
Honduras
Honduras
1131,727686
Hong Kong2806,8294,100
Hungría52789348
India
India
4,459111,22830,717
Indonesia35419,86115,037
Irak87756682
Irlanda88414,58344,441
Irán47883115
Islandia2340051
Islas Caimán223294,772
Islas Mauricio1262,430477
Islas Turcas y Caicos86012
Israel1011,930740
Italia
Italy
2,37731,7668,845
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2731,458
Japón
Japan
98110,08510,709
Jersey63420176
Jordania1022,290346
Kazajistán10415
Kenia2895,8487,580
Kuwait1092,186384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Letonia131698
Liberia493
Libia45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lituania18260144
Luxemburgo52602276
Líbano1403,741608
Macao2150439
Macedonia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malasia
Malaysia
1,45140,12246,438
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28780158
Mali117612
Malta541,6001,593
Marruecos2084,5251,063
Martinica77410
Mauritania5402
Moldavia8800
Mongolia1835987
Mozambique20671145
México
Mexico
3,680154,33960,951
Mónaco72225
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,200199
Netherlands Antilles53497123
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Noruega3909,09310,298
Nueva Zelanda99916,05038,860
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1231,801
Panamá
Panama
1652,308662
Paraguay531,228287
Peru
Peru
74421,2066,760
Polonia63891310
Portugal
Portugal
50614,5652,637
Qatar49968275
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,379375,7212,331,769
República centroafricana240
República checa7063691
República dominicana1883,0931,311
Ruanda2340
Rumania1201,785529
Rusia80695190
San Marino351
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leona57584
Singapur87323,629107,725
Siria6255543
Somalia6230
Sri Lanka1362,9051,058
Sudáfrica70318,42738,131
Sudán51498
Suecia3018,2992,430
Suiza
Switzerland
87710,2143,468
Surinam8522
Tailandia4188,4746,008
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,347274,550101,094
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Togo91623
Trinidad y Tobago2669,6148,422
Tunisia261,00355
Turkmenistan000
Turquía3008,8092,690
Ucrania3228568
Uganda50778535
Uruguay1534,3231,011
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7123,045
Vietnam1453,5651,242
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230257
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220